All our listings

36 listings

Holargos Faneromeni | Luxury 168 sq.m. penthouse apartment with 4 bedrooms

€ 495,000 168 m²

  • 2,946 €/sq.m.
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms

Located in the heart of Faneromeni, Holargos, in a prime location within walking distance of Holargos Metro Station, this fu...

Code A075-SH12575

Ampelokipoi Gerokomeio | Renovated 84 sq.m. Apartment with 2 Bedrooms

€ 850 84 m²

  • 10 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

In an exceptionally central location in Ampelokipoi, next to Panormou Avenue and just 200 meters from Panormou Metro Station, thi...

Code A078-RH12578

Agia Filothei, Marousi | 525 sq.m. Plot with Existing Building and Remaining Building Capacity

€ 1,100,000 525 m²

  • 2,095 €/sq.m.
  • Building coefficient: 1

In one of the quietest and most privileged neighborhoods of Marousi, next to the historic Palaia Moni A...

Code B019-SL12519

Ano Cholargos | Commercial Offices 144 sq.m. in a Prime Location

€ 1,600 144 m²

  • 11 €/sq.m.
  • 4 Rooms
  • 1 Bathroom

A corner, raised ground-floor commercial space of 144 sq.m. is available in Ano Cholargos, situated in one of the most central areas ...

Code A073-RB12573

Pallini Center | Bright 3rd-floor apartment of 120 sq.m. in the heart of the city

€ 340,000 120 m²

  • 2,833 €/sq.m.
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Pallini Center | Bright 3rd-floor apartment of 120 sq.m. in the heart of the city.

In the heart of Pallini, just before the Levidis Hill, a bright 120 sq.m. apartment is waiting to become your next h...

Code A047-SH12547

Kapi, Mytilene | Traditional two-storey house 176 sq.m. with courtyard and storage

€ 70,000 130 m²

  • 538 €/sq.m.
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Discover the uniqueness of this traditional stone house, located just 5 minutes from the picturesque village of Mant...

Code A005-SH12505

Kifisia, Profitis Ilias | Luxury Penthouse Apartment 109 sq.m. with 3 Bedrooms

€ 400,000 109 m²

  • 3,670 €/sq.m.
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

In a prime location in Kifisia, a penthouse apartment of 109 sq.m. is offered for sale, combining privacy, comfort, and ...

Code A076-SH12576

Ano Melissia | Elegant 140 sq.m. 2nd-Floor Apartment Surrounded by Nature.

€ 460,000 142 m²

  • 3,239 €/sq.m.
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms

Ano Melissia | Elegant 140 sq.m. 2nd-Floor Apartment Surrounded by Nature

In a lush green neighborhood of Melissia, right at the foothills of Mount Penteli and just a short distance from the local ma...

Code 19599300

Ntrafi | Prime Plot 2,582 sq.m.

€ 410,000 2,582 m²

  • 159 €/sq.m.
  • Building coefficient: 0.2

Ntrafi | Prime Plot 2,582 sq.m.

An exceptional plot of land of 2,582 sq.m. is available for sale in Ntrafi, Attica, in a prime location offering panoramic and unobstructed views.

The property is w...

Code B010-SL12510

Ano Cholargos | 61 sq.m. Penthouse Apartment, 5th Floor with Open Views to Mount Hymettus

€ 215,000 61 m²

  • 3,525 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom

In Ano Cholargos, in a prime location near the Town Hall, a distinctive 61 sq.m. penthouse apartment on the ...

Code A074-SH12574