All our listings

36 listings

Porto Rafti | Prime Corner Plot 755 sq.m. with Sea View.

€ 230,000 755 m²

  • 305 €/sq.m.
  • Building coefficient: 0.3

Porto Rafti | Prime Corner Plot 755 sq.m. with Sea View

In one of the most open and peaceful areas of Porto Rafti, a corner plot is offered with exceptional characteristics and an unobstructed view ...

Code B009-SL12509

Panorama Saronida | Complex of 4 Residences, 315 sq.m., with Stunning Views of the Saronic Gulf.

€ 680,000 315 m²

  • 2,159 €/sq.m.
  • 9 Bedrooms
  • 6 Bathrooms

In a unique amphitheatrical location in Panorama Saronida, a residential complex with a total area o...

Code A044-SH12544

Ano Holargos | 29 sq.m. ground-floor shop with 5 m. frontage in a prime commercial location

€ 700 29 m²

  • 24 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Rooms

Ano Holargos | 29 sq.m. ground-floor shop with 5 m. frontage in a prime commercial location.

Bright and highly visible 29 sq.m. shop for rent, located in the central market of Ano Holargos, on a stre...

Code A025-SH12525

Diliso (Styra), Evia | 160 sq.m. residence with 45 sq.m. guest house and panoramic sea views

€ 450,000 205 m²

  • 2,195 €/sq.m.
  • 5 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms

Are you looking for a peaceful seaside retreat surrounded by nature, just an hour from Athens? This unique...

Code A003-SH12503

Neos Voutzas | Bioclimatic Triplex Residence of 710 sq.m. — Unparalleled Quality and Aesthetics.

€ 1,300,000 710 m²

  • 1,831 €/sq.m.
  • 9 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms

Neos Voutzas | Bioclimatic Triplex Residence of 710 sq.m. Unparalleled Quality and Aesthetics

A high-end triplex residence of 710 sq.m., built on a 1,000 sq.m. plot, designed with a bioclimatic philo...

Code A045-SH12545

Kato Papagou | Renovated 1st-Floor Apartment, 48 sq.m. next to the Metro

€ 230,000 48 m²

  • 4,792 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom

Kato Papagou | Renovated 1st-Floor Apartment, 48 sq.m. next to the Metro.

In a quiet, low-density and charming neighborhood of Kato Papagou, a 1st-floor apartment (48 sq.m.) with an excellent layout ...

Code A042-SH12542

Land Plot for sale Chamolia (Markopoulo)

€ 550,000 900 m²

  • 611 €/sq.m.
  • Building coefficient: 0.3

Chamolia, Vravrona | Seaside Plot 900 sq.m.

Unique opportunity in the rapidly developing area of Chamolia, just 60 meters from the sea! A corner plot of 900 sq.m. is available for sale, with a build...

Code B004-SL12504

Athens, Agios Panteleimonas | Corner Vacant Plot 214 sq.m.

€ 450,000 214 m²

  • 2,103 €/sq.m.
  • Building coefficient: 4.2

Athens, Agios Panteleimonas | Corner Vacant Plot 214 sq.m.

Corner plot in one of the most central streets of Athens, in a location where vacant land is rarely available. The plot has a total area of ...

Code B005-SL12505

Ano Cholargos | Bright 75 sq.m. 3rd floor apartment with garden and spacious rooms

€ 190,000 75 m²

  • 2,533 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Bright and welcoming 3rd-floor apartment for sale, ideal for a 3–4-member family. The property is in excellent condi...

Code A026-SH12526

Upper Papagos | Prime 220 sq.m. Maisonette, 2nd–3rd Floor, with Unobstructed Panoramic Views

€ 2,800 220 m²

  • 13 €/sq.m.
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms

Located directly at the foothills of Mount Hymettus, in one of the most privileged residential areas of U...

Code A069-RH12569