All our listings

36 listings

Ano Cholargos | 127 sq.m. Top-Floor Apartment on the 4th Floor with Breathtaking Views

€ 420,000 127 m²

  • 3,307 €/sq.m.
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

In a prime location of Ano Cholargos, at the foothills of Mount Hymettus and in immediate proximity to the area...

Code 19599399

Tsakos Hill, Cholargos | 129 sq.m. top-floor apartment filled with light, comfort and potential

€ 335,000 129 m²

  • 2,597 €/sq.m.
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

In one of the quietest and greenest neighborhoods of Cholargos, on Tsakos Hill, a 129 sq.m. top-floor ...

Code 19599424

Old Town Nafplio | 106 sq.m. renovated space in historic building near Syntagma Square

€ 1,200 106 m²

  • 11 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Rooms

In one of the most iconic spots of Nafplio’s Old Town, a 106 sq.m. ground-floor commercial space is available fo...

Code 19599385

Athens - Central | 600 sq.m. event & reception hall with capacity up to 1,500 guests

€ 1,900,000 600 m²

  • 3,167 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Rooms
  • 2 Bathrooms

Athens - Central | 600 sq.m. event & reception hall with capacity up to 1,500 guests.

For sale: Unique 600 sq.m. banquet and event hall in the center of Athens. A luxuriously renovated space that co...

Code 19599329

Ano Cholargos | Plot of Land 308 sq.m. in a Quiet Area

€ 360,000 308 m²

  • 1,169 €/sq.m.
  • Building coefficient: 1

Ano Cholargos | Plot of Land 308 sq.m. in a Quiet Area

A 308 sq.m. plot of land is available in Ano Cholargos, located in a quiet and residential neighborhood. The property is within the city plan, ...

Code B013-SL12513

Analipsi, Astypalaia | Plot of 523 sq.m. near the airport

€ 50,000 523 m²

  • 96 €/sq.m.

Analipsi, Astypalaia | Plot of 523 sq.m. near the airport

A 523 sq.m. plot of land is available for sale in the area of Analipsi on the island of Astypalaia, located in a quiet spot close to the isl...

Code B015-SL12515

Ano Holargos | Bright 48 sqm Residence in a Central Location.

€ 83,000 48 m²

  • 1,729 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom

Code A039-SH12539Α

Theologos, Fthiotida | 1,042 sq.m. Plot in a Developing Residential Area

€ 55,000 1,042 m²

  • 53 €/sq.m.
  • Building coefficient: 0.4

For sale: a 1,042 sq.m. plot within the town plan, buildable and suitable for development, located in an area with strong gro...

Code B014-SL12514

Vari | Excellent 734 sq.m. Plot Near Varkiza Beach

€ 750,000 713 m²

  • 1,052 €/sq.m.
  • Building coefficient: 0.4

Vari | Excellent 734 sq.m. Plot Near Varkiza Beach

For sale: a flat 734 sq.m. plot located in an excellent area of Athens Riviera, just 800 meters from Varkiza Beach and within close distance of the...

Code B016-SL12516

Ano Papagou | Luxurious modern 128 sq.m. first-floor apartment with view

€ 640,000 127 m²

  • 5,039 €/sq.m.
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms

Located in an elevated, privileged spot in the quiet area of Ano Papagou, this corner first-floor apartment of 128 sq.m. is p...

Code A059-SH12559